MÄNNER: | |||
1984 (25.03.): | 1. Antoni Niemczak | POL | 2:12:17 Stunden |
1985 (31.03.): | 1. Gerhard Hartmann | AUT | 2:14:59 |
1986 (13.04.): | 1. Gerhard Hartmann | AUT | 2:12:22 (ÖR) |
1987 (05.04.): | 1. Gerhard Hartmann | AUT | 2:16:10 |
1988 (10.04.): | 1. Mirko Vindis | YUG | 2:17:45 |
2. Helmut Schmuck | AUT | 2:17:50 | |
1989 (16.04.): | 1. Alfredo Shahanga | TAN | 2:10:29 |
2. Gerhard Hartmann | AUT | 2:13:01 | |
1990 (22.04.): | 1. Gidamis Shahanga | TAN | 2:09:28 |
3. Helmut Schmuck | AUT | 2:13:17 | |
4. Gerhard Hartmann | AUT | 2:13:45 | |
1991 (14.04.): | 1. Karel David | CZE | 2:12:25 |
1992 (26.04.): | 1. Karel David | CZE | 2:13:41 |
1993 (18.04.): | 1. Carlos Patricio | POR | 2:11:00 |
1994 (10.04.): | 1. Joaquim Silva | POR | 2:10:42 |
1995 (23.04.): | 1. Piotr Prusik | POL | 2:15:23 |
1996 (14.04.): | 1. Dube Jillo | ETH | 2:12:51 |
1997 (25.05.): | 1. Ahmed Salah | DJI | 2:12:53 |
1998 (24.05.): | 1. Taye Moges | ETH | 2:09:21 |
1999 (30.05.): | 1. Andrew Eyapan | KEN | 2:11:41 |
2000 (21.05.): | 1. Willy Cheruiyot | KEN | 2:08:48 |
2001 (20.05.): | 1. Luis Novo | POR | 2:10:28 |
2002 (26.05.): | 1. Moses Tanui | KEN | 2:10:25 |
2003 (25.05.): | 1. Joseph Chebet | KEN | 2:14:49 |
4. Michael Buchleitner | AUT | 2:16:31 | |
2004 (16.05.): | 1. Samson Kandie | KEN | 2:08:35 |
5. Michael Buchleitner | AUT | 2:12:58 | |
2005 (20.05.): | 1. Mubbarak Shami | KAT | 2:12:20 |
8. Michael Buchleitner | AUT | 2:16:41 | |
2006 (07.05.): | 1. Lahoucine Mrikik | MAR | 2:08:20 * |
10. Roman Weger | AUT | 2:16:23 |
FRAUEN: | |||
1984: | 1. Renate Kieninger | GER | 2:47:32 |
2. Monika Naskau | AUT | 2:58:08 | |
1985: | 1. Jelena Zuchlo | URS | 2:39:01 |
2. Henriette Fina | AUT | 2:40:42 | |
1986: | 1. Birgit Lennartz | GER | 2:38:31 |
3. Carina Weber-Leutner | AUT | 2:42:28 | |
1987: | 1. Carina Weber-Leutner | AUT | 2:40:57 |
2. Verena Lechner | AUT | 2:46:08 | |
3. Christiane Berethalmy | AUT | 3:03:17 | |
1988: | 1. Penny Glynis | GBR | 2:36:49 |
3. Carina Weber-Leutner | AUT | 2:41:56 | |
1989: | 1. Christa Vahlensieck | GER | 2:34:46 |
1990: | 1. Ludmilla Melicherova | TCH | 2:33:18 |
4. Verena Lechner | AUT | 2:41:38 | |
1991: | 1. Ludmilla Melicherova | TCH | 2:37:14 |
3. Carina Weber-Leutner | AUT | 2:40:47 | |
1992: | 1. Pasqualine Wangui | KEN | 2:40:50 |
1993: | 1. Bente Moe | NOR | 2:38:21 |
1994: | 1. Sissel-Sofie Grottenberg | NOR | 2:36:17 |
1995: | 1. Helena Javornik | SLO | 2:36:30 |
1996: | 1. Aurica Buia | ROM | 2:31:39 |
1997: | 1. Tatjana Dschabrailowa | UKR | 2:30:49 |
1998: | 1. Irina Kazakowa | FRA | 2:35:09 |
1999: | 1. Florina Pana | ROM | 2:34:26 |
2000: | 1. Maura Viceconte | ITA | 2:23:47 * |
2001: | 1. Jane Salumae | EST | 2:29:47 |
2002: | 1. Ludmilla Puschkina | UKR | 2:32:03 |
3. Dagmar Rabensteiner | AUT | 2:35:42 | |
2003: | 1. Lucilla Andreucci | ITA | 2:35:32 |
6. Eva-Maria Gradwohl | AUT | 2:39:48 | |
2004: | 1. Rosaria Console | ITA | 2:29:22 |
4. Eva Maria Gradwohl | AUT | 2:38:04 | |
2005: | 1. Florence Barsosio | KEN | 2:31:40 |
2. Eva Maria Gradwohl | AUT | 2:39:44 | |
2006: | 1. Tomo Morimoto | JPN | 2:24:33 |
4. Susanne Pumper | AUT | 2:32:21 (ÖR) |
* Wien-Rekord