Ergebnisse und Tournee-Endstand

Tournee-Endstand
1. Thomas Morgenstern AUT 958,8 Punkte
2. Simon Ammann SUI 928,4
3. Tom Hilde NOR 895,0
4. Manuel Fettner AUT 882,4
5. Martin Koch AUT 880,6
6. Adam Malysz POL 875,2
7. Matti Hautamäki FIN 861,8
8. Andreas Kofler AUT 840,5
9. Wolfgang Loitzl AUT 834,5
10. Anders Jacobsen NOR 830,7


Weiter:

36. Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT 452,1
38. Stefan Thurnbichler AUT 439,5
40. Michael Hayböck AUT 410,7
46. Thomas Diethart AUT 302,6
Ergebnis Bischofshofen
1. Tom Hilde NOR 278,7 Punkte (138,0 m/132,0 m)
2. Thomas Morgenstern AUT 277,1 (136,0/135,0)
3. Andreas Kofler AUT 275,3 (131,5/139,5)
4. Simon Ammann SUI 274,0 (133,0/140,0)
5. Martin Koch AUT 264,5 (131,5/140,5)
6. Manuel Fettner AUT 259,3 (127,5/135,0)
7. Johan Remen Evensen NOR 256,6 (132,5/132,0)
8. Michael Neumayer GER 243,8 (128,5/127,0)
9. Anders Jacobsen NOR 238,4 (126,5/127,0)
10. Pascal Bodmer GER 236,4 (124,5/127,5)
. Adam Malysz POL 236,4 (124,5/126,5)
12. Robert Kranjec SLO 234,7 (122,5/129,5)
13. Severin Freund GER 233,3 (124,5/126,5)
14. Björn Einar Romören NOR 232,8 (129,0/121,0)
15. Kamil Stoch POL 232,2 (122,0/131,0)
16. Michael Uhrmann GER 230,5 (122,0/130,0)
17. Anders Bardal NOR 229,4 (125,5/124,0)
18. Peter Prevc SLO 226,7 (123,0/124,0)
19. Wolfgang Loitzl AUT 223,7 (119,0/123,5)
20. Janne Ahonen FIN 223,6 (121,5/125,5)
21. Jurij Tepes SLO 223,5 (123,0/124,0)
22. Matti Hautamäki FIN 223,4 (132,0/116,5)
23. Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT 221,4 (124,5/120,0)
24. Martin Schmitt GER 220,6 (124,0/119,5)
25. Roman Koudelka CZE 216,2 (122,5/121,0)
26. Emmanuel Chedal FRA 214,5 (122,5/121,0)
27. Stefan Thurnbichler AUT 211,9 (120,5/120,0)
28. Richard Freitag GER 203,4 (117,5/117,0)
29. Borek Sedlak CZE 198,2 (117,0/115,0)
30. Denis Kornilow RUS 186,1 (115,0/111,0)


Ergebnis Garmisch-Partenkirchen (nur ein Durchgang)
1. Simon Ammann SUI 142,1 Punkte (131,0 m)
2. Pawel Karelin RUS 138,3 (132,5)
3. Adam Malysz POL 138,0 (132,0)
4. Anders Jacobsen NOR 134,7 (127,5)
5. Janne Ahonen FIN 133,2 (134,0)
6. Anssi Koivuranta FIN 133,0 (134,0)
7. Martin Schmitt GER 131,9 (134,5)
8. Kamil Stoch POL 127,3 (131,5)
9. Björn Einar Romören NOR 127,0 (129,5)
10. Martin Koch AUT 126,1 (123,0)
11. Robert Kranjec SLO 126,0 (130,0)
. Emmanuel Chedal FRA 126,0 (131,5)
13. Stephan Hocke GER 125,8 (130,0)
14. Thomas Morgenstern AUT 125,6 (124,0)
15. Michael Uhrmann GER 124,2 (122,0)
16. Pascal Bodmer GER 124,0 (125,0)
17. Roman Koudelka CZE 123,8 (129,5)
18. Michael Neumayer GER 123,4 (123,0)
19. Wladimir Zografski BUL 122,5 (130,0)
20. Stefan Thurnbichler AUT 120,9 (127,5)
21. Noriaki Kasai JPN 120,8 (127,0)
22. Daiki Ito JPN 120,7 (127,0)
23. Andreas Wank GER 120,3 (125,5)
24. Wolfgang Loitzl AUT 120,2 (124,0)
25. Anders Bardal NOR 119,0 (126,5)
26. Richard Freitag GER 118,7 (125,5)
27. Peter Prevc SLO 117,7 (125,5)
28. Ville Larinto FIN 115,1 (140,5)
29. Manuel Fettner AUT 111,1 (113,0)
30. Roman Trofimow RUS 95,3 (110,5)
48. Michael Hayböck AUT 95,0 (113,5)
50. Andreas Kofler AUT 62,6 (100,5)


Ergebnis Oberstdorf
1. Thomas Morgenstern AUT 289,6 (131,5/138,0)
2. Matti Hautamäki FIN 273,1 (125,0/137,5)
3. Manuel Fettner AUT 264,0 (130,0/131,5)
4. Simon Ammann SUI 259,6 (123,0/134,5)
5. Andreas Kofler AUT 259,0 (128,5/126,0)
6. Severin Freund GER 258,7 (127,0/130,5)
7. Martin Koch AUT 254,1 (124,0/132,5)
8. Michael Neumayer GER 254,0 (127,0/128,5)
9. Wolfgang Loitzl AUT 248,8 (127,5/124,5)
10. Tom Hilde NOR 246,6 (120,5/128,0)
11. Adam Malysz POL 243,3 (115,0/131,5)
12. Peter Prevc SLO 234,3 (126,5/118,0)
13. Richard Freitag GER 232,5 (119,5/122,0)
14. Robert Kranjec SLO 231,1 (122,0/120,5)
15. Daiki Ito JPN 230,8 (123,5/120,5)
16. Wladimir Zografski BUL 229,1 (122,0/121,0)
17. Emmanuel Chedal FRA 227,4 (123,5/119,0)
18. Martin Schmitt GER 226,9 (111,5/127,5)
19. Michael Uhrmann GER 226,6 (119,0/120,5)
20. Anders Bardal NOR 226,5 (119,0/124,0)
21. Felix Schoft GER 225,7 (113,0/125,5)
22. Noriaki Kasai JPN 224,2 (114,0/123,0)
23. Anders Jacobsen NOR 223,3 (115,5/122,5)
24. Stephan Hocke GER 222,7 (111,5/126,5)
25. Kamil Stoch POL 222,4 (118,0/122,5)
26. Anssi Koivuranta FIN 220,2 (117,5/120,5)
27. Björn Einar Romören NOR 219,0 (120,5/118,0)
28. Shohei Tochimoto JPN 218,7 (119,5/117,5)
29. Maximilian Mechler GER 215,7 (121,5/115,5)
30. Jakub Janda CZE 209,8 (119,0/115,0)
31. Janne Ahonen FIN 201,7 (119,5/110,5)